Schiedsrichter im LSN

Name Wohnort Kader
Matthias von Ahnen Otterndorf --
Olaf Amelsberg Wilhelmshaven --
Andreas Augustin Salzgitter --
Matthias Barz Delmenhorst --
Klaus Beckmann Westerstede --
Katja Beermann Georgsmarienhütte --
Carsten Bentlage Garbsen LSN/DSV
Frank Bernstein Lehrte --
Heiko Boknecht Quakenbrück LSN
Heinz Boknecht Quakenbrück --
Siglinde Brand Winsen --
Steffen Buhr Bassum --
Günter Busche Barsinghausen --
Heidrun Böck Hannover LSN/DSV
Christian Böck Hannover LSN/DSV/FINA
Dietrich Böttger Nordhorn --
Jörg Bürger Schneverdingen --
Frauke Claassen Oyten --
Achim Creter Laatzen --
Dirk Deichhard Hannover LSN/DSV/LSN-Obmann
Jens-Uwe Deppe Algermissen --
Silke Dewart Rastede --
Gerd Domann Bad Rothenfelde --
Matthias Drüner Emden LSN
Catharina Dumkowski Göttingen --
Jörg Dörries Bad Gandersheim --
Eske Engel Garbsen --
Dieter Engelke Hildesheim --
Torsten Eschner Evessen --
Kai Mario Falk Braunschweig LSN/DSV
Thorsten Fink Braunschweig LSN
Hermann von Fintel Dorfmark --
Holger Glattner Wilhelmshaven --
Thorsten Gleich Wiesmoor LSN
Frank Glitz Barsinghausen --
Elisabeth Graf Wedemark LSN/DSV
Götz Göttsche Algermissen --
Ingmar Hahn Hannover LSN/DSV
Björn Halemeyer Hannover --
Heike Hebbeln Cuxhaven --
Holger Heinen Holtland --
Marco Heinje Wardenburg LSN/DSV
Rainer Heise Mackenrode --
Andreas Helmold Salzgitter LSN
Bernd Herrschaft Delmenhorst --
Sigesmund Hirsch Schortens --
Martina Homeyer Stelle --
Silvia Jung Bokel --
Jens Klusmann Hambergen LSN
Nicola Kohstall Lotte --
Frank Kornell Dannenberg --
Wolfgang Kroker Ganderkesee --
Christian Kropp Oldenburg LSN/DSV
Heike Kuban Dötlingen LSN
Arne Kull Bomlitz --
Uwe Lanclée Alfeld --
Mechtild Lange-Rössig Giesen --
Wolfgang Liedtke Gifhorn --
Karsten Lippmann Hannover LSN
Michel Lorenz Osnabrück --
Jörg Lorenzen Neu Wulmstorf LSN
Kristin Lorenzen Neu Wulmstorf --
Norbert Lukannek Quakenbrück LSN
Hinrich Lübben Südbrookmerland --
Martin Maeß Wedemark --
Hans-Jürgen Meinig Göttingen LSN
Heiko Memmen Schortens --
Harald Molenda Wunstorf --
Friedhelm Moormann Meppen LSN
Stefan Neumann Wilhelmshaven LSN
Franz-Josef Niemeyer Emsbüren --
Michael Nölke Hannover --
Hartmut Olejniczak Drochtersen --
Frederik Ostwald Hohenhameln LSN
Ingbert Plewka Nordenham --
Claudia Pohl Husum --
Daja Reddinguis-Reckmann Nienhagen --
Inge Riedel Sarstedt --
Klara Roder Emden LSN
Johann Roder Emden LSN
Elke Rossmann Bad Gandersheim --
Oliver van Rüschen Wildeshausen --
Wolfgang Schlüter Hildesheim LSN
Stefan Schmette --
Klaus Schmitz Lotte --
Matthias Schneider Salzgitter LSN
Stefan Schrank Einbeck --
Christian Schum Badeckenstedt LSN
Johannes Schute Haselünne --
Stefan Sill Buchholz/Aller --
Michael Speer Delmenhorst LSN/DSV
Regina Sprecher Eystrup --
Jan Steffens Neustadt --
Peter Stein Clausthal-Zellerfeld --
Hans-Gerd Stelting Buchholz/Nordheide --
Hartmut Streek Dörverden --
Nicholas Stumpe Clausthal-Zellerfeld --
Karl-Heinz Stöver Reppenstedt --
Heinrich Tann Sehnde LSN
Christoph Tewes Syke --
Holger Timmermann Holzminden LSN/DSV/FA-Vorsitzender
Bernd Titius Seevetal --
Sven Topp Syke LSN/DSV
Kurt Trumtrar Wietze LSN
Andreas Tölke Bad Nenndorf LSN/DSV/FINA
Gerald Vornholt Osnabrück --
Anja Voß Harsum --
Nils Wehmeier Osnabrück --
Götz Werke Verden --
Nico Winkler Langenhagen LSN/DSV
Anette Wolthaus Neuenhaus --
Wolfgang Zack Stelle --
Erik Zeiske Celle --
Sina Zeller Braunschweig LSN
Irmtraut Ziehm Bremervörde LSN/DSV
Name Wohnort Kader
Andreas Augustin Salzgitter --
Catharina Dumkowski Göttingen --
Jörg Dörries Bad Gandersheim --
Torsten Eschner Evessen --
Kai Mario Falk Braunschweig LSN/DSV
Thorsten Fink Braunschweig LSN
Ingmar Hahn Hannover LSN/DSV
Björn Halemeyer Hannover --
Rainer Heise Mackenrode --
Andreas Helmold Salzgitter LSN
Wolfgang Liedtke Gifhorn --
Hans-Jürgen Meinig Göttingen LSN
Frederik Ostwald Hohenhameln LSN
Elke Rossmann Bad Gandersheim--
Matthias Schneider Salzgitter LSN
Stefan Schrank Einbeck --
Christian Schum Badeckenstedt LSN
Peter Stein Clausthal-Zellerfeld --
Sina Zeller Braunschweig LSN
Name Wohnort Kader
Matthias von Ahnen Otterndorf --
Siglinde Brand Winsen --
Jörg Bürger Schneverdingen --
Frauke Claassen Oyten --
Hermann von Fintel Dorfmark --
Heike Hebbeln Cuxhaven --
Martina Homeyer Stelle --
Silvia Jung Bokel --
Jens Klusmann Hambergen LSN
Frank Kornell Dannenberg --
Arne Kull Bomlitz --
Jörg Lorenzen Neu Wulmstorf LSN
Kristin Lorenzen Neu Wulmstorf --
Hartmut Olejniczak Drochtersen --
Daja Reddinguis-Reckmann Nienhagen --
Stefan Sill Buchholz/Aller --
Hans-Gerd Stelting Buchholz/Nordheide --
Hartmut Streek Dörverden --
Karl-Heinz Stöver Reppenstedt --
Bernd Titius Seevetal --
Sven Topp Syke LSN/DSV
Kurt Trumtrar Wietze LSN
Anja Voß Harsum --
Götz Werke Verden --
Wolfgang Zack Stelle --
Erik Zeiske Celle --
Irmtraut Ziehm Bremervörde LSN/DSV
Name Wohnort Kader
Carsten Bentlage Garbsen LSN/DSV
Frank Bernstein Lehrte --
Steffen Buhr Bassum --
Günter Busche Barsinghausen --
Heidrun Böck Hannover LSN/DSV
Christian Böck Hannover LSN/DSV/FINA
Achim Creter Laatzen --
Dirk Deichhard Hannover LSN/DSV/LSN-Obmann
Jens-Uwe Deppe Algermissen --
Eske Engel Garbsen --
Dieter Engelke Hildesheim --
Frank Glitz Barsinghausen --
Elisabeth Graf Wedemark LSN/DSV
Götz Göttsche Algermissen --
Uwe Lanclée Alfeld --
Mechtild Lange-Rössig Giesen --
Karsten Lippmann Hannover LSN
Michel Lorenz Osnabrück --
Martin Maeß Wedemark --
Harald Molenda Wunstorf --
Michael Nölke Hannover --
Claudia Pohl Husum --
Inge Riedel Sarstedt --
Wolfgang Schlüter Hildesheim LSN
Stefan Schmette --
Regina Sprecher Eystrup --
Jan Steffens Neustadt --
Heinrich Tann Sehnde LSN
Christoph Tewes Syke --
Holger Timmermann Holzminden LSN/DSV/FA-Vorsitzender
Andreas Tölke Bad Nenndorf LSN/DSV/FINA
Nico Winkler Langenhagen LSN/DSV
Name Wohnort Kader
Olaf Amelsberg Wilhelmshaven --
Matthias Barz Delmenhorst --
Klaus Beckmann Westerstede --
Katja Beermann Georgsmarienhütte --
Heiko Boknecht Quakenbrück LSN
Heinz Boknecht Quakenbrück --
Dietrich Böttger Nordhorn --
Silke Dewart Rastede --
Gerd Domann Bad Rothenfelde --
Matthias Drüner Emden LSN
Holger Glattner Wilhelmshaven --
Thorsten Gleich Wiesmoor LSN
Holger Heinen Holtland --
Marco Heinje Wardenburg LSN/DSV
Bernd Herrschaft Delmenhorst --
Sigesmund Hirsch Schortens --
Nicola Kohstall Lotte --
Wolfgang Kroker Ganderkesee --
Christian Kropp Oldenburg LSN/DSV
Heike Kuban Dötlingen LSN
Norbert Lukannek Quakenbrück LSN
Hinrich Lübben Südbrookmerland --
Heiko Memmen Schortens --
Friedhelm Moormann Meppen LSN
Stefan Neumann Wilhelmshaven LSN
Franz-Josef Niemeyer Emsbüren --
Ingbert Plewka Nordenham --
Klara Roder Emden LSN
Johann Roder Emden LSN
Oliver van Rüschen Wildeshausen --
Klaus Schmitz Lotte --
Johannes Schute Haselünne --
Michael Speer Delmenhorst LSN/DSV
Nicholas Stumpe Clausthal-Zellerfeld --
Gerald Vornholt Osnabrück --
Nils Wehmeier Osnabrück --
Anette Wolthaus Neuenhaus