Übersicht über erfolgte Ehrungen

Ehrennadel

Nachname Vorname Verein Silber Gold
Achtelik Heinrich Winsener SV  04.03.1962  27.03.1976
Ahle-Harmening Maria VfL Bückeburg  14.03.1998  
Ahrens Helmut Eintr. Braunschweig  29.02.1992  
Albers Friedrich SV Poseidon Leer  28.03.1998  
Alich Georg TuS Clausthal-Zellerfeld  13.11.2008  
Alphei Willi 07 Linden Hannover    25.04.1970
Anders Christian Heidmühler FC  26.02.2002  
Andrée Jörg TV Hude  28.03.1998  
Andres Heiko MTV Goslar  18.04.2009  
Angermann Fritz Hamelner SV  23.03.1963  
Anklam Gert SV Nienhagen  16.02.1992  02.03.2013
Baalmann Dolores SV Wasserfr. Dalum  28.03.1998  
Baars Klaus Braker Turnverein  06.03.1999  
Babion Peter TSV Rethen  21.04.1990  16.04.2004
Bachwald  16.04.1994  
Baier Bernhard W 98 Hannover    09.10.1958
Bakker Heinz VSK Osnabrück  24.03.1979  30.03.1984
Bala Bernd W 98 Hannover  11.03.1989  
Bandmann Ina SSV Union Hannover  19.03.1983  19.03.1988
Bandmann Rolf SSV Union Hannover  30.03.1984  16.03.1991
Barke Gerda ASC Göttingen  21.11.1986  
Bartels Kurt Hellas 99 Hildesheim  08.11.1969  07.04.1973
Barth Arthur SSC Germ.Braunschw.    30.03.1958
Barthelt Jürgen Salzgitter    10.05.2003
Bartsch Siegfried FS Hannover  23.03.1985  
Bauch Dennis TV Jahn Wolfsburg  18.03.2017  
Baumann Hans SSV Union Hannover  14.03.1981  19.03.1988
Bebenroth Fritz Wolfenbütteler SV  22.04.1978  
Becker Ingo SF Meckelfeld  19.03.1988  16.06.2007
Becker Heike SF Meckelfeld  22.03.1998  
Becker Hans VSK Osnabrück  09.10.1958  
Beckmann Klaus TSG Westerstede  19.03.1983  09.03.1995
Beckmann Georg TuS Burgdorf  09.04.1961  
Beckmann Georg VfL Wolfsburg  09.04.1961  27.03.1976
Beckmann Karin VfL Wolfsburg  09.04.1961  01.05.1973
Beckmann Maria VfL Wolfsburg  26.02.1966  
Beckmann Ralf VfL Wolfsburg  26.02.1966  01.05.1973
Beecken-Becker Heike Schwimmfr. Meckelfeld  21.03.1998  16.06.2007
Beermann Heiko SV Georgsmarienhütte  17.03.2012  
Behr Ewald VfL Maschen  23.03.1985  20.03.1993
Benthe Otto VfL Osnabrück  25.03.1956  
Bergau Manfred TV01 Bohmte  28.03.1998  
Berghammer Hans-Jürgen SSC Dodesh.Osnabr.  21.03.1987  
Bergmann Karl-Heinz Neptun Cuxhaven  22.03.1986  
Bernstein Frank TuS Altwarmbüchen  08.03.1997  
Bernstorff Ulrich MTV Egestorf  20.02.1999  
Betti Ferdinand Peiner SV  18.07.1956  
Beyerlein Erich Neptun Alfeld  01.03.1957  
Biermann Otto Oldenburger SV  15.02.1958  
Bilich Herbert Wfr. Wilhelmshaven  27.03.1965  
Billmaier Werner RSV Hannover/FS Hannover  09.12.2005  
Blanke Wilhelm VfL Bad Iburg  05.06.1976  21.03.1987
Bobrink Heinrich SV Wildeshausen  30.03.1984  
Bock Friedel HSV Hannover  02.11.1961  
Bocknecht Heiko TSV Quakenbrück  06.03.2010  
Bode Harald SC Stadthagen  19.03.1988  
Bode Wilfried W 98 Hannover  09.10.1958  
Boes Willi Peiner SV  18.07.1956  
Böhlmann Albert SC Münden  30.03.1984  
Bohndorf Friedrich SF Nds. Vechta  27.03.1976  
Boknecht Heinz TSV Quakenbrück  19.03.1988  16.04.1994
Boknecht Heiko TSV Quakenbrück  06.03.2010  
Bölle Gerda BffL Hannover  14.03.1981  
Bollmoor Friedel HSV Hannover    11.11.1967
Borges Werner SV 07 Linden-Hannover  01.02.1969  
Bormann Willi Hellas 99 Hildesheim  07.02.1958  
Born Jürgen SV Großburgwedel  10.04.1997  
Bosse August Peiner SV  18.07.1956  
Bredenschlag, Dr. G. SV Hardegsen  28.01.1956  
Bremer Holger TSV Hittfeld  20.04.2002  
Bremer Chris-Carol TuS Seelze    20.03.1993
Bremer Gerhard Waspo Grünenplan  07.03.1992  05.09.2009
Bremer Gisela Waspo Grünenplan  07.03.1992  05.09.2009
Bress Hannelore SG Laatzen  04.03.1989  
Bress Heinz SG Laatzen  04.03.1989  
Brewitz R. O. SSC Germ.Braunschw.    07.03.1959
Brinckmann Adolf-L. Neptun Osnabrück  23.03.1963  27.05.1972
Brinckmann Franzjosef Neptun Osnabrück  23.04.1971  
Brinckmann Franzjosef Poseidon Osnabrück    14.03.1981
Brinkmann Jutta Celler SC  14.03.1981  11.03.1989
Bröseke Egon MTV Bad Gandersheim  23.03.1985  16.04.1994
Bruch Gerlinde SC Vienenburg  18.04.2009  
Brüll Albert VfL Grasdorf  23.03.1985  
Brüns Lothar ASC Göttingen  21.11.1986  
Bruns Ernst TuS Hoya  04.03.1989  
Bublitz Heiko TuS Wunstorf  23.03.1985  05.03.1995
Budde Ulrike TKJ Sarstedt  10.03.1990  
Bues Klaus Duinger SC  18.03.2006  
Buhler  16.04.1994  
Busch Albert Hellas Goslar  01.07.1956  
Busche Günter SC Barsinghausen  02.07.2011  
Carstens Dieter Wilhelmshavener SSV  30.03.1984  05.03.1995
Christophers Johann Delmenhorster SV  13.01.1958  
Ciglasch Jürgen SG Barnstorf  02.03.1997  
Clauß Hans-Jürgen Neptun Emden  10.05.2003  
Clemens Gerda SSC Germ.Braunschw.  19.03.1983  
Conrad Lars SGS Hannover  23.08.2002  
Creter Achim TSV Rethen  07.03.1992  
Damm Paul RSV Hannover  23.03.1963  
Dannemann Dieter Delmenhorster SV  20.04.2002  11.06.2005
Decker Karl Waspo Hann-Linden  24.04.1982  21.04.1990
Decker-Dohme Inge Waspo Hann-Linden  23.03.1985  
Degenhardt Uwe Hamelner SV  10.03.1990  
Dense F. Wilhelm Poseidon Osnabrück  24.03.1979  11.03.1989
Didszun Karl-Heinz VfV Hildesheim  19.03.1983  
Diedecke Horst VfB Fallersleben  13.03.1999  
Diekhaus Heinz Cloppenburger SV  22.04.1974  28.03.1998
Dierkes Wolfgang ASC Göttingen  22.02.1997  
Dietrich Hildegard SV Poseidon Leer  28.03.1998  
Dirkssen Günther Neptun Osnabrück  30.03.1984  
Dittmer Erich Wfr. Wilhelmshaven  01.05.1957  23.10.1970
Dittmer Meike Wfr. Wilhelmshaven  14.03.1964  13.05.1972
Döbel Christian Haselünner SV  20.04.2002  
Dolle Rolf SVE Fallingbostel  28.01.1995  
Domann Gerda TuS Bad Rothenfelde  14.03.1997  
Domann Gerd TuS Bad Rothenfelde    11.06.2005
Dreyer Wilhelm Wfr. Wilhelmshaven  14.03.1964  
Duensing Karl W 98 Hannover    27.04.1958
Dunker Richard Poseidon Leer  24.03.1979  
Ebert Herbert SC Hellas Salzgitter  22.04.1978  23.03.1985
Eger Helmut VfV Hildesheim  16.04.1977  
Eggers Hermann Göttingen 08  07.03.1958  
Eggert Erich Göttingen 08  07.03.1958  
Eggert Heinrich Göttingen 08  07.03.1958  22.04.1978
Elsner Werner HSV Hannover  11.11.1967  19.03.1988
Engelke Dieter VfV Hildesheim  10.05.1980  22.03.1986
Englich Franz BW DJK Schinkel e.V.  11.06.2005  
Erdmann Heinz Hellas Einbeck  03.05.1975  14.03.1981
Ertingshausen K.H. SV Gehrden    03.04.1971
Ertingshausen K.H. Waspo Hann-Linden  23.03.1963  
Eschner Torsten MTV Goslar  18.04.2009  
Evers Christel Hellas 99 Hildesheim  08.11.1969  
Eyssen Bertohold Wfr. Holzminden  28.02.1970  
Eyssen Hans-Jürgen Wfr. Holzminden  10.05.1980  10.04.2010
Fahnemann Marlene SV Poseidon Bockenem  21.03.2009  
Faltus Elfi 1. Nienburger SC  19.03.1988  
Faltus Manfred 1. Nienburger SC  19.03.1988  
Feder Manfred W 98 Hannover  10.05.1980  
Filter Hans Oldenburger SV  15.02.1958  14.03.1964
Filthut Heinz SSC Göttingen  02.04.1971  22.04.1978
Fischer Paul Delmenhorster SV  13.01.1958  20.02.1959
Fischer Reinhold Heidmühler FC  26.02.2002  
Fischer Willi HSV Hannover  19.04.1958  
Fleischer H.-Joachim TSV Verden    08.03.2003
Fleischer Hans-J. TSV Verden  11.03.1990  
Foraita Peter SC Stadthagen  04.03.1989  
Frank Gerald Eintr. Hildesheim  10.03.1990  
Franke Gerhard SG Misburg  10.03.1990  01.11.1997
Franke Klaus TSV Wietze  28.01.1995  
Freytag, Dr. K.A. SV Wildeshausen  31.10.1959  
Fricke Siegfried BffL Hannover  22.03.1986  21.04.1990
Fricke Rudolf MTV Wolfenbüttel  22.02.1997  
Fricke Hans-E. TSV Rethen  19.04.1997  
Frimmel Sepp VfL Osnabrück  07.04.1973  
Fritsch Arno FS Hannover  24.04.1982  
Frommater Uta Oldenburger SV    11.11.1968
Gebauer Gretel VfL Wolfsburg  01.05.1957  07.04.1973
Gebauer Günter VfL Wolfsburg  01.05.1957  16.04.1972
Geber Wolfgang SSV Union Hannover  30.03.1984  
Gebhard Hans Hermann Celler SC  10.05.1980  
Geier Dieter Neptun Emden  10.05.2003  
Gerke Klaus-Dieter TSV Salzgitter  22.02.1997  10.05.2003
Germann Dieter TSV Barsinghausen  10.03.1990  
Gerowski Elisabeth Hansa Stöckte Winsen  11.03.1990  11.03.2000
Giersch Karl Winsener SV  10.09.1967  
Gieseke Fritz SC Stadthagen  04.03.1989  
Giffhorn Matthias MTV Salzgitter  22.02.1997  
Girbig Günther TSV Rhüden  30.03.1984  28.03.1999
Girbig Ingrid TSV Rhüden  27.02.1983  
Glindemann Heinz Eintr. Braunschweig  30.03.1958  03.04.1971
Glindemann Otto Eintr. Braunschweig  16.12.1959  
Gode Marianne VfV Hildesheim  07.03.1992  
Gödecke Wolfgang LSKW Bad Lauterberg  24.03.1979  
Goltermann Klaus-Dieter VfL Maschen  11.03.2000  16.06.2007
Gonsior Alfred Hellas Hildesheim    07.04.1973
Götting Alfred TSV Burgdorf  01.05.1973  
Göttsche Götz Eintracht Hildesheim  07.03.2009  
Gratz Marlies SSV Verden  20.03.2010  
Grensemann Willi Hameln 13  26.02.1966  
Grewe Bernd SV Stadtoldendorf  14.08.2010  
Gross Erich Neptun Alfeld  01.03.1957  
Grunert Heinz HSV Hannover    08.04.1972
Grunert Irmgard HSV Hannover    13.05.1972
Grunert Heinz Union 06 Hannover  14.03.1964  
Grunert Irmgard Union 06 Hannover  23.03.1963  
Grunicke Peter SSC Germ.Braunschw.  19.03.1983  
Grünthal Christa RSV Hannover  19.04.1997  
Grünthal Willi RSV Hannover  05.03.1995  
Gutsche Karl Oldenburger SV  15.02.1958  01.02.1971
Haake Willy 1. Nienburger SC  10.05.1980  
Haas, de Ernst Walter Delmenhorster SV  31.03.1975  20.04.2002
Habermann Heinrich SV Aegir Hannover  25.01.1964  
Hagemann Rainer SSC Bad Salzdetfurth  09.03.1991  
Hahn Ingmar MTV Goslar  18.04.2009  
Hallmann Eckhard SV Nienhagen  30.03.1984  16.03.1991
Hallmann Marlies SV Nienhagen  17.05.1991  
Hammel Jürgen Waspo Göttingen  21.03.1987  19.04.1997
Hardt Hans-Jürgen TSV Neustadt  16.03.1991  16.04.1994
Hardt Ingrid TSV Neustadt    16.04.1994
Harms Gerold TSV Rethen  19.03.1988  
Harms Ingrid TSV Rethen  07.03.1992  
Haßelbring Klaus Post-SV Braunschweig  19.03.1988  
Hebbeln Claus ATS Cuxhaven  11.03.2000  
Hebbeln Heike ATS Cuxhaven  11.03.2000  
Heidmann Heinrich SG Misburg  01.11.1997  
Heidrich Lothar SSC Germ.Braunschw.  11.03.1989  16.06.2007
Heiko Andreas MTV Goslar  18.04.2009  
Heilmann Richard VSK Osnabrück  01.05.1957  
Heina Franz Oldenburger SV  27.03.1965  
Heinemann Erich Hildesheimer SV    22.04.1978
Heinemann Erich VfL Wolfsburg  01.05.1957  
Heinrichs Dieter MTK Bad Harzburg  22.03.1986  16.04.1994
Heise Ewald VfL Duderstadt  21.04.1956  
Heitmann Werner SV Aegir Hannover  21.03.1987  
Helmold Andreas TSV Salzgitter  18.02.2012  
Henninger Gustav TuS Oberndorf  23.03.1985  
Henze Ferdinand Aegir Ricklingen Hann.  22.04.1967  
Herrmann Brigitte TuS Grün-Weiß Himmelsthür  10.04.2010  
Hickmann Klaus-Dieter 16.03.2013 Klaus Dieter  16.03.2013  
Hiekmann Klaus VSK Osnabrück  11.03.1989  
Hilbert Angelika VfL Wolfsburg    16.03.1969
Hildebrand Hermann 1. Nienburger SC  04.05.1968  14.03.1981
Hildebrand Hermann Neptun Alfeld  23.02.1974  
Hillebrecht Gerhard Hellas Göttingen  29.03.1969  
Hillebrecht Gerhard SSC Göttingen    16.04.1977
Hillmann Paul W 98 Hannover  24.01.1969  
Himstedt Volker Glück-Auf Goslar  03.03.1990  
Hinrichsen Hans SV Hardegsen  28.01.1956  
Hobein- Hörschemeyer I. Poseidon Osnabrück  01.05.1973  
Höfer Ursula TSG Burg Gretesch  21.04.1990  25.03.2006
Höfer Wolfgang TSG Burg Gretesch  24.04.1982  21.04.1990
Hoffmeister Arnold Waspo Göttingen  23.02.1974  
Hohnstedt 04.03.2016 Barbette KSV Diepholz-Nienburg  04.03.2016  
Hohte Werner Hamelner SV  23.03.1963  27.03.1976
Holland-Merten Arthur MTV Goslar  10.05.1980  
Holzweissig Franz Poseidon Bockenem  27.04.1969  
Homann Walter TSV Eintracht Hittfeld  20.02.1999  
Höpfner Heinz-Dieter SG Tura Marienhafe  23.03.1998  
Höpfner Heinz-Dieter Sportgem.  28.03.1998  
Hoppe Friedrich TuS Lüchow  16.04.1977  23.03.1985
Hörnschemeyer Dieter Poseidon Osnabrück  14.03.1981  28.03.1999
Hörstmann, Dr. Hellmut Celler SC  07.12.1959  07.12.1969
Hübner Friedrich-W. VfV Hildesheim  19.03.1986  
Hübscher Richard HSV Hannover  01.05.1956  
Huchthausen Heinrich W 98 Hannover  09.10.1958  24.01.1969
Huhs Heinz Sportl.v. Laatzen  21.03.1987  
Hummel Oskar SV Georgsmarienhütte  24.04.1982  
Hünerberg Karl Hellas 99 Hildesheim  28.01.1965  
Hunger Heidmar SV Langenhagen  08.03.1997  
Hupke Gerhard SG Misburg  01.11.1997  
Hustede Heike VSK Osnabrück    01.07.1966
Jäckel Karl-Heinz SV Stadtoldendorf  24.04.1982  
Jacob Klaus SSV Union Hannover  10.05.1980  21.03.1987
Jahn Paul Jade Wilhelmshaven  22.05.1960  
Jünemann Willi SV Laatzen  26.02.1966  
Junge Adolf TK Jahn Sarstedt  22.04.1978  24.04.1982
Kahle Elly Union 06 Hannover  17.10.1969  
Kahmann Dorothea SV Treue Schöningen  18.02.2012  
Kalliske Bernd Winsener SV  16.06.2007  
Kalvelage Albert Cloppenburger SV  22.04.1974  
Kappel Erwin FS Hannover  10.05.1969  
Karlisch Helga ASC Göttingen  21.11.1986  
Kasten Fritz Göttingen 08  07.03.1958  
Kasten Wolfgang TSV Salzgitter    28.02.2004
Kasten Wolfgang TSV Salzgitter  21.03.1987  05.03.1995
Kebsch Hans-Jürgen WSV Bennigsen  19.09.1992  
Kipp Harry Cloppenburger SV  22.04.1974  
Kirchmann Günther Poseidon Bockenem  19.03.1988  11.06.2005
Kirsch Heinz TSV Over-Bullenhs.  19.03.1988  28.03.1999
Kirschbaum Dieter Poseidon Osnabrück  14.03.1981  19.03.1988
Klages Erich B1.W. Eschershausen  19.03.1983  
Klatt Otto VFB Hannover  05.03.1994  14.03.1998
Klatt Otto VFB Hannover  28.03.1998  
Kleene Hans Cloppenburger SV  22.04.1974  
Klein Heinz Cloppenburger SV  28.03.1998  
Klein Heinz Cloppenburger SV  28.03.1998  
Klein Theodor VSK Osnabrück  22.03.1986  
Klein Josefine VSK Osnabrück  13.10.2002  
Klein Theo VSK Osnabrück  13.10.2002  
Klein Josefine VSK Osnabrück  25.05.1972  10.05.1980
Kleinert Otto Hameln 13  23.03.1963  
Kleinhans Walter Waspo Göttingen  17.07.1967  05.05.1974
Klie Wolfgang TSV Barsinghausen  10.03.1990  
Klinge Alfred TSG Uslar  25.02.1989  
Klingenberg Wolfgang VfV Hildesheim  12.03.2010  
Klockemann Heinrich Hellas 99 Hildesheim  29.03.1969  
Kniepert Lothar Neptun Alfeld  01.03.1957  
Knocke Helmut Pol. SV Oldenburg  30.03.1973  10.05.1980
Knoke Georg Waspo Hann.-Linden  14.09.1963  
Knust Peter VfL Wolfsburg    26.11.1977
Koch Sigrid Helmstedter SV  03.03.1990  
Koch Fritz Lehrter SV  14.03.1970  
Koch Peter W 98 Hannover  05.03.1994  
Köhler Margot ASC Göttingen  25.02.1989  19.04.1997
Kollbach Karl Neptun Alfeld  01.03.1957  
König Kurt SSV Union Hannover  21.03.1987  
Kramer Jürgen 1. Nienburger SC  03.05.1975  24.04.1982
Kramer Rita 1. Nienburger SC  14.03.1981  11.03.1989
Kraus Angelika Celler SC  16.03.1969  
Kremer Hans Waspo Nordhorn  26.02.1966  
Kretschmar Karl TSV Burgdorf  04.05.1968  
Kristen Gisela Polizei SV  25.03.2006  
Kroker Wolfgang Delmenhorster SV  16.06.2007  
Kroll Joachim VfL N. Büddenstedt  21.03.1987  13.04.1997
Kropp Michael Osnabrück  28.02.2004  
Kubath Horst  12.03.2011  
Kübler Ernst SV Stadtoldendorf  26.04.1964  
Kühn Roland FS Hannover  24.04.1982  11.03.1989
Kulinyak Josef  09.12.2005  
Künnecke Horst Hellas 99 Hildesheim  06.04.1968  10.03.1976
Kunzelmann Stephan SGS Hannover  23.08.2002  
Kuper Mechthild SV Wasserfr. Dalum  28.03.1998  
Küppers Ernst Waspo Nordhorn  25.03.1956  
Kusch Walter HSG Hildesheim    26.11.1977
Laber Udo 1. Nienburger SC  21.04.2012  
Lammers Michael Winsener SV  20.03.2010  
Lampe Göttingen 08  16.04.1994  
Lamprecht Ernst SV Stadtoldendorf  02.04.1971  
Lamster Hans W 98 Hannover    10.05.1980
Lange Andreas SC Hellas Einbeck  20.04.2002  11.04.2015
Lange Daniela SC Hellas Einbeck  18.03.2017  
Lange Erika Walsrode  17.11.2002  
Leidig Friedhelm SV Langenhagen  08.03.1997  
Leimbrink Wilhelm SSC Dod. Osnabrück  23.05.1992  
Leinweber Rudolf VfL Grasdorf  04.03.1989  
Leipner Osnabrück  05.03.1995  
Leive Heinz Bezirk Osnabrück  25.05.1972  
Leive Heinz VSK Osnabrück    10.05.1980
Lepa Albert LSB Niedersachsen    01.01.1958
Leukert Friedrich Delmenhorster SV  13.01.1958  
Lindemaier Rainer Hardegser SV  28.06.1997  
Lindtke Gert BW DJK Schinkel e.V.  11.06.2005  
Linge Wolfgang TV BruchhausenVilsen  20.04.2002  
Linke Kurt Post SV Alfeld  14.03.1998  18.03.2006
Linneweber Siegfried Hellas Einbeck  19.03.1988  
Lippmann Carsten SGS Hannover    09.12.1978
Lohmann Ludwig Waspo Hann.-Linden  19.04.1958  14.09.1963
Löscher Hennry Eintracht Braunschweig  19.03.1983  14.03.1998
Lübecke Willi SSV Union Hannover  01.09.1956  03.04.1971
Lüdecke Heinz Waspo Göttingen  19.03.1983  28.03.1992
Lüder Rudolf Celler SC  19.07.1968  
Lührmann Ernst VfL Osnabrück  14.03.1964  
Lührmann Ernst W 98 Hannover    03.04.1971
Luscher Johannes SV Langenhagen  23.03.1985  28.03.1992
Luthien Karl LSKW Bad Lauterberg  13.05.1972  
Lüttich Erika Hellas Einbeck  27.02.1993  
Lüttich Willi Hellas Einbeck  16.01.1966  
Maier Kurt-Heinrich W 98 Hannover  24.04.1982  21.04.1990
Märker Horst SV Aegir Hannover  10.05.1980  
Marquordt Rolf  17.04.2010  
Mattauch Helmut Eintracht Lüneburg  09.04.1961  
Mattauch Helmut MTV Lüneburg    27.03.1976
Matthies Hermann Neptun Alfeld  24.04.1982  
Matzke Gerhard Post SV Alfeld  28.02.2004  
Mayer Gerhard SV Aegir Hannover  21.03.1987  
Meier Wolfgang SC Barsinghausen  21.03.1987  
Meier Jürgen SC Münden  22.03.1986  
Menkens, Dr. Karl Delmenhorster SV  13.01.1958  
Meschke Inge Pol. SV Braunschweig  23.03.1985  
Messing Hildegard MTV Gifhorn  23.02.1991  
Mewe Gisbert SG Barnstorf  27.03.1976  10.05.1980
Meyer Rainer  09.03.2013  
Meyer Wolfgang MTV Aurich  21.04.1990  
Meyer Renate TuS Grün-Weiß Himmelsthür  17.04.2004  
Meyer Karl-Heinz TuS Grün-Weiß Himmelsthür  17.04.2004  
Michaelis Horst Post SV Uelzen  28.01.1995  
Michel Kurt VfL Wittingen  09.04.1961  
Michel Kurt VfL Wolfsburg    30.09.1970
Michler Fritz SV Aegir Hannover  24.04.1982  19.03.1988
Miehe Irmgard VfV Hildesheim  22.03.1986  
Mier Heinz BfL Braunschweig  22.04.1978  
Mier Heinz SSC Germ. Braunschw.    19.03.1983
Mock Friedrich VfL Wolfsburg  14.03.1981  19.03.1983
Moeller Götz-Gero  21.03.2009  
Mönnich Wilhelm HSV Hannover  11.11.1967  
Monser Bernhard Waspo Nordhorn  24.03.1979  
Moormann Friedhelm SC Meppen  25.03.2006  
Morche Heike  20.02.1999  16.06.2007
Morgenstern Peter ASC Göttingen  21.11.1986  21.04.1990
Mühlen Sigismund MTV Dannenberg  09.04.1961  
Müller Reinhard ASC Göttingen  22.02.1997  
Müller Erwin Celler SC    24.04.1982
Müller Richard Hellas Goslar  27.03.1965  
Müller Erwin Lehrter SV  01.05.1973  
Müller Heinz MTV Seesen  23.02.1991  
Mutzke Werner BffL Hannvoer  19.03.1988  16.04.1994
Mutzke Helga BffL Hannvoer  16.03.1991  
Nagel Karl-Heinz Bezirk Hannover  24.03.1979  
Namendorf Fritz FS Hannover    22.03.1986
Namendorf Fritz HSV Hannover  08.02.1969  
Naumann Ulrich Waspo Hann.-Linden  23.03.1985  05.03.1995
Neddermeier Karl-Heinz SC Barsinghausen  14.03.1981  
Neigenfind Ursula TV Bodenwerder  30.03.1984  
Neubert Cornelia SGS Hannover  23.08.2002  
Neumann Michael Oldenburger SV  25.03.2006  
Neuse Karl W 98 Hannover  09.10.1958  
Nieberg Antonius Neptun Osnabrück  23.03.1985  
Niehoff Peter Winsener SV  23.03.1985  14.03.1998
Nieswandt Uwe Eintracht Sehnde  04.03.1989  
Nietzold Rolf Waspo Göttingen  29.02.1992  19.04.1997
Nitschke Helmut Celler SC  18.11.1962  
Oehlerking Rolf Cloppenburger SV  22.04.1974  19.03.1988
Oehlerking Willi HSV Hannover  19.04.1958  11.11.1972
Oehlert Hans-Jürgen Winsener SV  21.03.1998  
Ohms Heinz-Georg Sportl. V. Laatzen  21.03.1987  
Oppelt Gerda Hellas 99 Hildesheim  22.03.1986  
Orboeck Peter MTV Vorsfelde  13.03.1999  
Ossemski Otto Waspo Hann.-Linden  14.09.1963  
Ostwald Paul HSV Hannover  22.04.1978  23.03.1985
Palmer Otto Peiner SV  18.07.1956  
Papenburg Bettina SV Nienhagen  19.03.1988  
Paul Ingrid TuS Wunstorf  13.03.1999  
Peix Heinz LSKW Bad Lauterberg  28.03.1992  
Pelzus Horst Heidmühler FC  28.03.1998  
Pengel Wilhelm TSG Clausthal-Zellerf.  14.03.1981  
Peters Wolf-Dietrich SC Lüneburg  11.03.1990  
Pielke Bärbel RSV Hannover  09.03.1991  20.04.2002
Pielke Heinz-Jürgen RSV Hannover  23.03.1985  20.04.2002
Pielke Christiane RSV Hannover    10.10.1984
Pieper Berthold SV Hardegsen  28.01.1956  
Pingel Walter Hameln 13  23.03.1963  
Piskol Siegfried Hellas 99 Hildesheim  20.05.1972  
Planer Herbert Union 06 Hannover  02.09.1961  26.03.1971
Plath Werner VfL Wolfsburg  01.05.1957  
Platz Erich TK Jahn Sarstedt  24.04.1982  
Plitt Ilse TSV Barrien  10.03.1990  
Plitt Lucian TSV Barrien  19.03.1988  
Pohl Hans-Joachim SG Misburg  01.11.1997  
Poll Karl-Franz FC Schüttorf  30.03.1984  
Pondorf Kurt Winsener SV  25.02.1961  25.02.1966
Preschel Heinz Pol. SV Oldenburg  10.05.1980  
Pretz Werner SC Barsinghausen  21.03.1987  16.04.1994
Prütz Horst MTV Bad Pyrmont  20.11.1971  
Pyczak Werner VfV Hildesheim  19.03.1983  
Rademacher Karl Göttingen 08  21.04.1956  
Rassow Hans-Jürgen Pol. SV Hannover  07.04.1973  24.04.1982
Rath Elfriede Post SV Alfeld  22.03.1986  
Rau Ernst FS Hannover  10.05.1969  24.04.1982
Rehm Horst MTV Bad Pyrmont  08.03.1997  
Rehr Albert SSC Dod. Osnabrück  21.03.1987  
Reichwehr Brigitte Eintracht Hildesheim  10.03.1990  
Reichwehr Joachim Eintracht Hildesheim  10.03.1990  16.06.2007
Reimer Wolfgang SV Poseidon Bockenem  11.06.2005  
Reinhardt Sven Waspo Hannover-Linden  09.12.2005  
Ribbe Hugo Peiner SV  18.07.1956  
Riemann Karl Waspo Hann.-Linden  14.09.1963  
Riemers Ernst Hellas 99 Hildesheim  21.04.1956  
Rien Siegfried LSKW Bad Lauterberg  12.03.2011  
Ritter Max USA    01.11.1964
Robra Peter Hellas 99 Hildesheim  23.02.1974  
Rodenberg Hermann B1.W. Eschershausen  30.03.1984  
Roder Johann.H. Neptun Emden  10.05.2003  
Roder Klara Neptun Emden  10.05.2003  
Rosemann Bernd Eintracht Nordwohlde  04.03.1989  
Roshop Ludwig SG Barnstorf  04.03.1989  02.03.1997
Röttiger Paul W 98 Hannover  14.03.1964  03.04.1971
Rottmann Martin HSV Hannover  01.01.1955  22.11.1969
Röver Wilfried SG Letter 05  19.03.1988  
Rudert Peter SV Aegir Hannover  07.03.1992  
Rump Werner FS Hannover  19.03.1983  16.03.1991
Saft Willi MTV Seesen  04.08.1962  
Sagenschnier- Knoll Ingrid Poseidon Osnabrück  01.05.1973  
Sander Heinz Vareler SV  30.03.1973  
Sapara Ulrich ASC Göttingen  21.11.1986  05.03.1995
Sauermann Else W 98 Hannover  09.10.1958  
Sauermann Erich W 98 Hannover  09.10.1958  
Schachschneider Fritz RSV Hannover  14.05.1967  24.04.1982
Schadenberg Rolf SSC Germ. Braunschw.  07.04.1973  24.04.1982
Schander Heinz SV Aegir Hannover  10.05.1980  21.03.1987
Schaper Fritz HSV Hannover  11.11.1967  
Scharf Lothar Pol. SV Hannover  07.04.1973  
Scharf Christian Polizei SV Hannover  16.06.2007  
Scharrmann Ursula TVV Neu-Wulmstorf  24.03.1979  
Scharrmann Willy TVV Neu-Wulmstorf  22.03.1986  
Schedel Karl HSV Hannover  13.10.1962  11.11.1972
Scheffler Horst VfB Fallersleben  13.03.1999  
Scheppelmann Günter SV Berenbostel  19.03.1988  
Schiewe Bärbel Celler SC  05.03.1995  
Schiller Ralf MTV Goslar  12.03.2011  
Schinke Annemarie TK Hannover  24.04.1982  21.04.1990
Schlemme Wilhelm Celler SC    16.04.1972
Schlemme Wilhelm VfL Wittingen  09.04.1961  
Schlicht Svenja SC Nienhagen  30.03.1984  10.10.1984
Schlichting Lisa W 98 Hannover  09.10.1958  24.01.1969
Schliebaum Manfred Poseidon Osnabrück  23.03.1985  20.03.1993
Schlüter Wolfgang H.R. TuS Grün-Weiß Himmelsthür  10.04.2010  
Schmedt Klaus VSK Osnabrück  11.03.1989  
Schmeer Käte TuS Bad Essen  27.02.1993  
Schmidt Helga Oldenburger SV    23.08.1959
Schmidt Peer TuS Syke  07.02.2015  
Schmidt Wilhelm WSV Wolfenbüttel    19.03.1983
Schmölders Klaus SC Union Emlichheim    21.03.1987
Schmölders Klaus VfL Osnabrück  10.05.1980  
Schmorte Karl ATS Cuxhaven  16.04.1977  22.03.1986
Schnehage Wilhelm HSV Hannover  26.02.1966  
Schneider Ewald Kreis Stade  17.05.1972  
Schneider Joke VSK Osnabrück  11.03.1989  
Schnur Reinhard WSV Bennigsen  21.03.1987  
Schohr Alfred Goslar 08  27.03.1965  
Scholvin Herbert SG Misburg  01.11.1997  
Schöne Paul HSV Hannover  07.02.1959  
Schoppe Martha FS Hannover  10.05.1969  
Schote Ingrid MTV Gifhorn  25.02.1995  
Schrader Renate TSV Rethen  07.03.1992  
Schrader Marie Luise TuS Clausthal Zellerfeld  13.11.2008  
Schrader Anne VfV Hildesheim  30.03.1984  
Schrader Günther VfV Hildesheim  05.05.1963  30.03.1984
Schröder Horst Pol. SV Hannover  14.03.1981  21.03.1987
Schröder Beate PSV Oldenburg  16.04.1994  
Schröder Helga SV Hesel  21.04.1990  
Schröder Hermann SV Hesel  21.04.1990  
Schroeder Tjark Pol. SV Oldenburg  10.05.1980  21.03.1987
Schubert Gerhard Poseidon Osnabrück  24.04.1982  
Schubert Jürgen SC Barsinghausen  22.03.1986  
Schulz Günter Braker Turnverein  13.03.1999  
Schulz Dietrich SG Bomlitz-Lönsheide  19.03.1983  
Schulze Willi Hellas 99 Hildesheim  23.02.1974  
Schulze Erich VfV Hildesheim  22.03.1986  
Schuppert Claus MTV Freih. Osterode  30.03.1984  19.04.1997
Schütte August Hellas Göttingen  01.02.1968  
Schütte August SSC Göttingen    10.03.1976
Schütze Wolfgang Hellas 99 Hildesheim  22.03.1986  13.11.1993
Schütze Dirk Waspo Hannover-Linden    09.12.2005
Schütze-Hamid Evelyn Neptun Osnabrück  01.05.1973  
Schwarze Kurt HSV Hannover  04.02.1964  
Schwedas Peter W 98 Hannover  04.03.1989  
Schwekendiek Kurt Wasserfr. Holzminden  22.03.1986  
Schwenn Helmut W 98 Hannover  24.01.1969  07.04.1973
Schwenn Hermann W 98 Hannover  24.01.1969  
Schwerk, Dr. Volker ASC Göttingen  21.11.1986  
Seehafer Konrad W 98 Hannover  06.03.1993  
Seichter Klaus FS Hannover  24.04.1982  
Seick Hans-Georg Hansa Stöckte Winsen  11.03.1990  
Seick Karin SG Wiste    26.11.1977
Seils Robert SV 07 Linden Hannov.  26.04.1972  
Sengstake Heinz-H. Weyher SV  22.03.1986  
Spindeldreher Charl. VfV Hildesheim  27.03.1976  
Spindeldreher Charl. Wasserfr. Holzminden    10.05.1980
Sprecher Elke TuS Hoya  08.03.1997  18.04.2015
Sprecher-Odigie Ute Tus Hoya  03.03.2017  
Sprietz Ewald VfL Osnabrück  25.03.1956  
Stadie Günter VfL Wolfsburg  01.05.1957  
Stamme Werner Sportl. V. Laatzen  21.03.1987  
Stech Ferdinand MTV Aurich  24.03.1979  
Stech Marianne MTV Aurich  10.05.1980  
Stefanowski Andreas SV Treue Schöningen  22.02.1997  
Stein Siegfried SV Wasserfr. Dalum  11.06.2005  
Stelzer Christel SV Neptun Emden  21.03.1987  
Stoffer Friedrich TuS Grün-Weiß Himmelsthür  12.04.2008  
Stosnach Hartmut SSC Germ. Braunschw.  19.03.1988  16.06.2007
Strackerjahn Kaja RSV Hannover  20.04.2002  
Streek Hartmut TSV Dörfelden  11.03.2000  
Streveld Gerda Waspo Nordhorn  24.03.1979  
Strohmeyer August SV Brunkensen  22.06.1963  
Strube Heinrich LSKW Bad Lauterberg  13.05.1972  
Struck Hartwig MTV Goslar  10.05.1980  
Stuckenberg Bernd Sportl. V. Laatzen  19.03.1988  04.03.1995
Sturat Werner Wasserfreunde Vechta  11.03.1989  
Sturm Heinz VfL Osnabrück  02.01.1958  
Sturm Willi W 98 Hannover  09.10.1958  
Sucher Erwin Pol. SV Wilhelmshaven  23.02.1991  
Suling Hans-Jürgen TuS Syke  10.03.1990  
Süß Werner Pol. SV Oldenburg  30.03.1973  
Tabel Horst Celler SC  18.11.1965  22.02.1989
Teiwes Gertrud SV B1.W. Eschershaus.  19.03.1983  
Temps Ulrich HSG Hildesheim    09.12.1978
Tepe Franz VfL Bad Iburg  05.06.1976  
Tepper Rolf SV Großburgwedel  20.04.2002  
Tepper Rolf SV Großburgwedel  10.03.1990  
Thärichen Claus SV Nienhagen  17.05.1991  
Thörner Heinz Neptun Osnabrück  25.03.1956  
Thörner Heinz SV Georgsmarienhütte    23.04.1971
Thriene Georg SSV Union Hannover    01.05.1956
Tiedt Johanna Hellas 99 Hildesheim  06.04.1968  08.11.1969
Tiedt Paul Hellas 99 Hildesheim  06.04.1968  08.11.1969
Timmermann Holger Wasserfr. Holzminden  08.03.1997  
Tischer Helmut MTV Gifhorn  23.02.1991  
Toboll Jochen Celler SC  21.03.1998  
Tölke Andreas VfL Bad Nenndorf  08.03.1997  
Tölke Stefan VfL Bad Nenndorf  08.03.1997  
Tomanek-Tobias Lars Waspo Hannover-Linden    09.12.2005
Traue Jürgen RSV Hannover  03.05.1997  
Troffehn Norbert SV Bantheim  01.12.1957  
Trumtrar Kurt TSV Wietze  26.11.1999  
Twele Robert Waspo Göttingen  23.02.1974  
Tylinski Reiner Hildesheim  16.03.1996  
Uhde Günther-J. W 98 Hannover  19.03.1988  
Uhden Erika W 98 Hannover  19.03.1988  
Ulrich Margot MTV Engelbostel/Schulenburg  14.03.1998  
Unterberg Mary SSV Union Hannover    17.10.1969
Urbansky Kornelia MTV Wolfenbüttel  21.03.1987  16.04.1994
Varrelmann Jürgen Celler SC  20.03.1993  14.03.1998
Vedder Carl-Heinz VfL Osnabrück  23.04.1971  
Velte Wilhelm Schöppenstedt  07.04.1973  
Velte Wilhelm Treue Schöningen    10.05.1980
Viertel Emil VSK Osnabrück  21.06.1958  
Vogelpohl Udo Neptun Osnabrück  30.03.1984  16.03.1991
Voges Heinrich VfV Hildesheim  05.05.1963  
Vogler Eugen VSK Osnabrück  20.09.1967  10.05.1980
Voigt Wolfgang Eintr.Bad Salzdetfurth  05.05.1974  
Vollbrecht Rüdiger WSV Bennigsen  21.04.2012  
Voß Heiner Neptun Osnabrück  26.10.1969  
Waldmann Uta SSC Germ. Braunschw.  22.03.1986  
Wegener Horst TSV Ueffeln  24.03.1979  21.03.1987
Weghöft Dieter SG Diepholz  08.03.1997  
Wehrenberg Gerd TuS Wunstorf  07.03.1992  19.04.1997
Wehrenberg Irene TuS Wunstorf  06.03.1993  
Weidemann Herbert SV Munster  21.03.1987  
Weidlich Kurt HSV Hannover  05.02.1967  
Weiß Walter Eintracht Braunschweig  10.05.1980  
Weiß Walter TSV Salzgitter-Thiede    23.03.1985
Weiterer Kurt Hellas 99 Hildesheim  22.03.1986  
Welzer Elvira MTV Müden  11.03.1989  
Welzer Siegfried MTV Müden  11.03.1989  
Wenck Karl-Heinz TuS Büppel  28.03.1998  
Wente Konrad SV Aegir Hannover  22.03.1986  
Wente Willi VfL Osnabrück  09.11.1958  
Weritz Dietmar SC Hemmoor    11.06.2005
Weritz Dietmar TSV Eiche Warstede  11.03.2000  
Wessel Heinz Neptun Osnabrück  25.03.1956  23.03.1963
Weßling Heinrich HSV Hannover  11.11.1967  
Weßling Barbara SV Aegir Hannover  11.03.1994  
Weßling Gerd SV Aegir Hannover  11.03.1994  
Wiechowski Adalbert SG Garbsen  08.03.1997  16.06.2007
Wiederhold Willi Waspo Göttingen  23.02.1974  19.03.1983
Wienberg Günter Weyer SV  10.03.1990  08.03.1997
Wienberg Sabine Weyher SV  08.03.1997  
Wiesch Karl TuS Sulingen  10.06.1970  
Wiese Henry Delph. Braunschweig  14.03.1964  
Wilken Horst TuS Otterndorf  11.03.2000  
Wilken Reiner TuS Otterndorf  11.03.2000  
Willenbrink Manfred FS Hannover  06.03.1993  
Willers Ingrid SV Nienhagen  17.05.1991  
Winkelmann Hans-Joachim Winsener SV  21.03.1998  
Winter Arthur Celler SC  17.02.1960  15.02.1970
Winter Gerhard TSV Anderten  16.03.1991  
Wippermann Hartmut Grönenberg Melle  11.03.1989  
Witte Kurt Hellas 99 Hildesheim  20.09.1967  
Wittich Elvira TB Stöcken Hannover  21.03.1987  
Wittich Rolf TB Stöcken Hannover  04.03.1989  
Wohl Albert Winsener SV  10.09.1967  11.03.1989
Wolter Hermann Hamelner SV  30.03.1984  
Wolter Horst MTV Gifhorn  27.03.1976  
Wolters Uwe Buxtehuder SC  05.10.1991  
Wolters Helga TSV Havelse  07.03.1992  
Wormuth Ursula Aqua-Club Burgwedel    02.09.2005
Wulf Diethelm Hellas Goslar  11.03.1989  
Wünsch Erich Neptun Alfeld  23.02.1974  
Wüstemann Günter MTV Gifhorn  25.02.1995  
Wycisk Horst TuS Otterndorf  11.03.2000  
Zack Wolfgang TSV Stelle  19.03.1988  14.03.1998
Zellmer Michael Waspo Hannover-Linden  09.12.2005  
Zimmer Hildegard Waspo Hann.-Linden  19.03.1983  16.03.1991
Zumbrink Else-Dore Neptun Osnabrück  30.03.1984  

Ehrenplakette

Verein Silber Gold
1. Nienburger SC    13.10.2012
ATS Cuxhaven 1892    28.03.2014
Delmenhorster Schwimmverein 1905 e.V.    11.06.2005
Hamelner SV    08.06.2013
LSKW 1912 Bad Lauterber    22.09.2012
MTV Bad Gandersheim Schwimmabteilung    12.10.2002
MTV Egestorf Schwimmabteilung  19.03.2005  
MTV Gifhorn    28.02.2004
MTV Goslar Schwimmabteilung    20.04.2002
Neptun    10.05.2003
Oldenburger Schwimmverein    
Peiner SV    14.07.2006
Schwimmclub Barsinghausen    10.05.2003
SC Delphin Salzgitter  21.06.2008  
SC Meppen  25.03.2006  
SC Twist  29.03.2008  
SSC Germania Braunschweig    11.04.2008
SSV Union 06 Hannover    22.09.2006
SV Aegir 09    14.08.2009
SV Anker 06 Gadenstedt    08.09.2006
SV Haren  16.06.2007  
Schwimmverein Poseidon Bockenem    01.08.2009
SV Poseidon Leer    28.02.2004
Schwimmverein Wiesmoor    28.02.2004
TSG 07 Burg Gretesch    16.06.2007
TSV Eintracht Hitfeld  27.03.1999  
TSV Germania 1911 Arpke e.V.    01.07.2011
TSV Quakenbrück    06.03.2010
TURA Marienhafe Schwimmabteilung  28.02.2004  
TuS Wagenfeld    12.04.2008
VfV Hildesheim    11.08.2013
Waspo 08 Göttingen    19.04.2008
Waspo Grünenplan    05.09.2009
Waspo Hannover Linden    31.08.2015
Winsener Schwimmverein    20.04.2002